Sezóna 2014
Konečné pořadí Okresní ligy MH v požárním útoku 2014 po 8.kole - neoficiálně
Týmy
Mladší: Adam Bartoník, Dan Bucko, Roman Košťálek, Marcel Ruský,
Jan Rybka, Jitka Steigerová, Radim Steiger, Dominika Zavadilová, Karolína Zavadilová
Starší: Jakub Bartoník, Simona Berková, Matěj Hunkes, Michal Komárek, Jan Královič,
Magdaléna Ruská, Kateřina Spurná
Asistenti vedoucích: Veronika Bartoníková, Markéta Bečáková, Martin Královič
Výsledky
Mladší:
Dat. | Místo | Pořadí | Čas | Vítěz | Poč. družstev | Poznámka |
11.1. | Hlubočky | 10. | 66,13+30,24 | Tršice 50,30+24,96 | 15. | štaf.15.místo, útok 5.místo |
8.3. | Velká Bystřice | 10. | 64,25+30,29 | Hlubočky 50,06+25,72 | 15. | štaf.12.místo, útok 9.místo |
4.5. | Loučany | 11. | 20,72 | Trusovice 16,28 | 32. | Liga |
18.5. | Drahlov | 26. | 36,08 | Drahlov 15,88 | 27. | Liga |
24.5. | Svésedlice | 1. | 43,17+219,92 | Svésedlice | 10. | MAS štafeta |
25.5. | Trusovice | 11. | 22,86 PP19,97 | Drahlov 19,66 | 30. | Liga |
31.5. | Doloplazy | 7. | 1:56:33 | Senice 1:30:35 | 13. | MAS |
1.6. | Doloplazy | 6. | 20,02 | Hlubočky 17,82 | 34. | Liga |
8.6. | Nenakonice | 12. | 18,51 | Nová Hradečná 16,36 | 29. | Liga |
15.6. | Mezice | 23. | 23,89 | Nová Hradečná 15,27 | 30. | Liga |
22.6. | Horka | 11. | 18,88 | Tršice 15,25 | 33. | Liga |
28.6. | Přáslavice | 2. | 19,02 | Tršice | Pohárovka | |
30.8. | Střeň | 4. | 22,52 | Červenka 18,30 | 6. | Pohárovka |
8.11. |
Senice na Hané |
11. | 15:40:58 | Pěnčín 7:55:14 |
19. |
Blesk braňák |
14. | 18:12:57 | |||||
Starší:
Dat. | Místo | Pořadí | Čas | Vítěz | Poč. družstev | Poznámka |
11.1. | Hlubočky | 3. | 45,37+19,03 | Hlubočky 38,36+19,76 | 13. | štaf. 7.místo, útok 1.místo |
8.3. | Velká Bystřice | 4. | 49,57+22,44 | Laškov 44,51+22,33 | 12. | štaf. 6.místo, útok 2.místo |
8. | 49,97+ 33,05 | štaf. 7.místo, útok 8.místo | ||||
4.5. | Loučany | 10. | 18,27 | Hlubočky 14,99 | 25. | Liga |
18.5. | Drahlov | 17. | 22,19 | Nenakonice 14,45 | 20. | Liga |
24.5. | Svésedlice | 1. | 36,94+139,74 | Svésedlice | 11. | MAS |
25.5. | Trusovice | 7. | 18,76 | Nenakonice 14,00 | 23. | Liga |
31.5. |
Doloplazy |
2. | 1:12:85 | Senice 1:12:65 |
6. |
MAS |
5. | 1:31:89 | |||||
1.6. | Doloplazy | 2. | 16,55 | Nenakonice 16,32 | 23. | Liga |
8.6. | Nenakonice | 2. | 13,93 | Nenakonice 12,60 | 20. | Liga |
15.6. | Mezice | 4. | 14,75 | Nenakonice 13,59 | 20. | Liga |
22.6. | Horka | 14. | 16,87 | Nenakonice 13,24 | 22. | Liga |
28.6. | Přáslavice | 2. | Hlubočky | 4. | Pohárovka | |
12.7. | Doloplazy (PV) | 1. | 13,55 | Svésedlice | 8. | Pohárovka |
9.8. |
Tršice |
4. | 19:14+16min | Náměšť 16:54+0 |
6. |
MAS Braňák |
6. | 19:58+6min | |||||
30.8. | Střeň | 3. | 16,05 | Nenakonice 13,38 | 6. | Pohárovka |
6.9. | Víceměřice | 8. | 31,6 | Hruška 21,8 | 10. | Lp. 18,20s |
6.9. | Krasice | 12. | 34,67 | Domamyslice 14,48 | 12. | Lp. 14,70s |
14.9. | N. Hradečná | 5. | 15,98 | Hradečná 14,41 | 20. | Pp. 15,15 |
27.9. | Bochoř | 32. | 21,01 | Pravčice 11,81 | 64. | noční |
11.10. |
Nové Dvory |
4. | 35:46 | Nová Hradečná 32:40 |
41. |
Branný závod |
35. | 1:02:30 | |||||
8.11. |
Senice na Hané |
12. | 10:10:14 | Rataje 6:38:16 |
20. |
Blesk braňák |
16. | 11:22:51 | |||||