Sezóna 2015
Týmy
Přípravka: Dominik Skopal, Jakub Skopal, Filip Soukup, Jan Valášek, Sára Valášková,
Dominika Zavadilová, Gabriela Herynková
Mladší: Adam Bartoník, Dan Bucko, Zuzana Komárková, Roman Košťálek, Marcel Ruský,
Jan Rybka, Jitka Steigerová, Radim Steiger, Karolína Zavadilová
Starší: Jakub Bartoník, Simona Berková, Matěj Hunkes, Michal Komárek, Jan Královič,
Magdaléna Ruská, Kateřina Spurná
Asistenti vedoucích: Veronika Bartoníková, Markéta Bečáková, Martin Královič
Výsledky 2015
Přípravka:
Dat | Místo | Pořadí | Čas | Poč. družstev |
3.5. | Loučany | 1. | 31,76 | 2. |
10.5. | Drahlov | 1. | 31,98 | 3. |
31.5. | Doloplazy | 1. | 32,78 | 2. |
7.6. | Hlubočky | 1. | 31,59 | 4. |
14.6. | Mezice | 1. | 29,61 | 4. |
28.6. | Horka | 1. | 25,94 | 3. |
9.8. | Svésedlice | 1. | 26,12 | 1. |
27.9. | Olomouc | 1. | - | - |
Mladší:
Dat. | Místo | Pořadí | Čas | Vítěz | Poč. družstev | Poznámka |
17.1. |
Hlubočky |
4. | 51,57+22,79 | Trusovice 47,74+22,68 |
12. |
štaf.5.místo, útok 2.místo |
12. | 67,05+27,94 | štaf.12.místo, útok 12.místo | ||||
24.1. | Rataje | |||||
3.5. | Loučany | 18. | 29,77 | Loučany 18,27 | 31. | Liga |
10.5. | Drahlov | 11. | 20,65 | Skrbeň 15,76 | 32. | Liga |
31.5. | Doloplazy | 10. | 22,03 | Loučany 17,49 | 31. | Liga |
7.6. | Hlubočky | 14. | 25,06 | Nenakonice 18,3 | 32. | Liga |
14.6. | Mezice | 15. | 21,61 | Nenakonice 15,65 | 30. | Liga |
27.6. | Přáslavice | 4. | 4. | Pohárovka | ||
28.6. | Horka | 18. | 26,1 | Loučany 15,59 | 27. | Liga |
9.8. | Svésedlice | 2. | 25,69 | Přáslavice 21,86 | 3. | Pohárovka |
13.9. | Hradečná | 8. | 19,94 | Loučany 14,71 | 31. | Liga |
27.9. | Olomouc | 15. | - | Loučany | 44. | Vyhláčení ligy |
Starší:
Dat. | Místo | Pořadí | Čas | Vítěz | Poč. družstev | Poznámka |
17.1. | Hlubočky | 2. | 41,61+18,73 | Hlubočky38,59+19,35 | 9. | štaf. 2.místo, útok 3.místo |
6. | 45,32+ 19,37 | štaf. 7.místo, útok 5.místo | ||||
24.1. | Rataje | |||||
3.5. | Loučany | 4. | 18,66 | Nenakonice 14,70 | 23. | Liga |
10.5. | Drahlov | 2. | 15,35 | Nenakonice 15,07 | 26. | Liga |
31.5. | Doloplazy | 13. | 21,74 | Nenakonice 13,64 | 25. | Liga |
7.6. | Hlubočky | 5. | 19,13 | Nenakonice 14,29 | 24. | Liga |
14.6. | Mezice | 4. | 17,75 | Nenakonice 15,74 | 23. | Liga |
27.6. | Přáslavice | 1. | 2. | Pohárovka | ||
28.6. | Horka | 18. | 38,62 | Grygov 12,61 | 21. | Liga |
4.7: | Doloplazy | 2. | Pohárovka | |||
9.8. | Svésedlice | 1. | 13,15 | - | 6. | Domácí |
5.9. | Víceměřice | 4. | 23,9 | Krasice 19,3 | 12 | Pohárovka |
5.9. | Krasice | 3. | 14,86 | Nenakonice A | 9 | Pohárovka |
13.9. | Hradečná | 14. | 20,10 | Nenakonice A 13,67 | 25. | Liga |
27.9. | Olomouc | 3. | - | Hradečná | 30. | Vyhlášení ligy |